Apeprem | Gestão 2015-2018
15545
page-template-default,page,page-id-15545,qode-quick-links-1.0,ajax_fade,page_not_loaded,,qode_grid_1200,hide_top_bar_on_mobile_header,qode-theme-ver-11.0,qode-theme-bridge,wpb-js-composer js-comp-ver-5.1.1,vc_responsive
 

Gestão 2015-2018

GESTÃO 2015-2018

 

DIRETORIA

 

Luiz Carlos Kahtalian Brenha de Camargo – Itú
Presidente

 

Célia Rodrigues Ribeiro – Guarujá
Vice-Presidente

 

Sirleide da Silva – Ubatuba
1ª Secretária

 

Maria Augusta dos Santos – Severinia
2ª Secretária

 

Rodolfo Hessel Fanganiello – Tatuí
1º Diretor Financeiro

 

Regina Mainete – Praia Grande
2º Diretora Financeira

 

Adriano Antonio Pazianoto – São José do Rio Preto
Diretor da Regional Norte

 

Jorge Manuel de Souza Ferreira – Santos
Diretor da Regional Sul

 

Joanina Silveira Rosa – Americana
Diretora da Regional Leste

 

Carlos Sérgio Dias Paião – Assis
Diretor da Regional Oeste

 

Marcos Rogério F. Baraldi – Taboão da Serra
Diretor da Regional Metropolitana

 

Gilson Gimenes Campos – Bauru
Diretor da Regional Central

CONSELHO ADMINISTRATIVO

 

Ana Carolina Neves Ramos – Jacareí

Ana Paula Fávero Sakano – Sorocaba

André Luiz da Silva Mendes – Peruíbe

Antonio Carlos Molina – São João da Boa Vista

Antonio Corrêa – Indaiatuba

Cristiano dos Santos Monteiro – Viradouro

Edmilson Martins – Macatuba

Eudis Urbano dos Santos – Jundiaí

Francisco Carlos Cardenas – Mogi das Cruzes

João Donizete Veloso dos Santos – Presidente Prudente

Luiz Roberto Lopes de Souza – Garça

Maria Rosa Lopes – General Salgado

Paulo Vicentino – Mogi das Cruzes

Reginaldo Floriano Puydinger dos Santos – Catanduva

Sebastião Benedito Gonçalves – Ilha Solteira

Solange Maria Maximiniano Pádua – Paraguaçu Paulista


Suplentes:

 

Antonio Sérgio Toniello – Pitangueiras

Agnaldo Aparecido Tempesta – Capivari

Edna Maria Soares da Silva – Bebedouro


CONSELHO FISCAL

 

Marcos Augusto Rosatti – Embú das Artes

Roberto da Silva Oliveira – São Bernardo do Campo

Valter do Carmo Corrêa – Diadema

 

Suplentes:

 

Jovana Claro – Itaquaquecetuba

Alessandro Carlos Botrel – Várzea Paulista